Pusat Informasi Tarif (Pintar)

Tarif Pelayanan Kapal

Tarif Pandu

KodePelabuhanTarif (RPH)Tarif (USD)
FixVariabelFixVariabel
01Pelabuhan Cabang Makassar135000.0028.00125.2500.150
02Pelabuhan Cabang Balikpapan70500.0033.0063.7600.021
04Pelabuhan Cabang Bitung69000.0025.0082.0000.033
05Pelabuhan Cabang Manado0.000.000.0000.000
06Pelabuhan Cabang Samarinda103200.0047.0067.5800.031
07Pelabuhan Cabang Ambon117600.0048.00162.0000.064
09Pelabuhan Cabang Sorong67200.0026.0096.0000.034
10Pelabuhan Cabang Jayapura48000.0018.0061.2000.031
11Pelabuhan Cabang Tarakan60330.0024.0058.0000.023
12Pelabuhan Cabang Pantoloan46500.0021.0051.0400.030
13Pelabuhan Cabang Tolitoli37375.0017.0034.0000.014
14Pelabuhan Cabang Ternate125000.0040.0060.0000.024
15Pelabuhan Cabang Parepare159.2569.88199.2400.080
16Pelabuhan Cabang Kendari70500.0033.0063.7500.021
17Pelabuhan Cabang Biak135000.0038.0086.3600.050
18Pelabuhan Cabang Merauke65431.0035.0085.0000.045
19Pelabuhan Cabang Manokwari93500.0028.0084.0000.062
20Pelabuhan Cabang Fakfak80000.0032.00120.0000.040
21Pelabuhan Cabang Gorontalo402500.0098.00132.0000.081
22Pelabuhan Cabang Nunukan48750.0021.0061.5000.026
23Pelabuhan Cabang Bontang & Lhoktuan137361.0069.77165.3200.083
24Pelabuhan UPK Sengata104000.0046.00117.0000.055
26Terminal Petikemas Makassar0.000.000.0000.000
27Pelabuhan Cabang Tanjung Redeb97500.0036.0090.0000.036
28Terminal Petikemas Bitung0.000.000.0000.000

Tarif Tunda

A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Notice

Message: Undefined property: stdClass::$var_rph

Filename: tarif/vtarif_107.php

Line Number: 83

A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Notice

Message: Undefined property: stdClass::$var_usd

Filename: tarif/vtarif_107.php

Line Number: 83

A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Notice

Message: Undefined property: stdClass::$var_rph

Filename: tarif/vtarif_107.php

Line Number: 83

A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Notice

Message: Undefined property: stdClass::$var_usd

Filename: tarif/vtarif_107.php

Line Number: 83

A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Notice

Message: Undefined property: stdClass::$var_rph

Filename: tarif/vtarif_107.php

Line Number: 83

A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Notice

Message: Undefined property: stdClass::$var_usd

Filename: tarif/vtarif_107.php

Line Number: 83

A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Notice

Message: Undefined property: stdClass::$var_rph

Filename: tarif/vtarif_107.php

Line Number: 83

A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Notice

Message: Undefined property: stdClass::$var_usd

Filename: tarif/vtarif_107.php

Line Number: 83

A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Notice

Message: Undefined property: stdClass::$var_rph

Filename: tarif/vtarif_107.php

Line Number: 83

A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Notice

Message: Undefined property: stdClass::$var_usd

Filename: tarif/vtarif_107.php

Line Number: 83

A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Notice

Message: Undefined property: stdClass::$var_rph

Filename: tarif/vtarif_107.php

Line Number: 83

A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Notice

Message: Undefined property: stdClass::$var_usd

Filename: tarif/vtarif_107.php

Line Number: 83

A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Notice

Message: Undefined property: stdClass::$var_rph

Filename: tarif/vtarif_107.php

Line Number: 83

A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Notice

Message: Undefined property: stdClass::$var_usd

Filename: tarif/vtarif_107.php

Line Number: 83

A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Notice

Message: Undefined property: stdClass::$var_rph

Filename: tarif/vtarif_107.php

Line Number: 83

A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Notice

Message: Undefined property: stdClass::$var_usd

Filename: tarif/vtarif_107.php

Line Number: 83

A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Notice

Message: Undefined property: stdClass::$var_rph

Filename: tarif/vtarif_107.php

Line Number: 83

A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Notice

Message: Undefined property: stdClass::$var_usd

Filename: tarif/vtarif_107.php

Line Number: 83

A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Notice

Message: Undefined property: stdClass::$var_rph

Filename: tarif/vtarif_107.php

Line Number: 83

A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Notice

Message: Undefined property: stdClass::$var_usd

Filename: tarif/vtarif_107.php

Line Number: 83

A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Notice

Message: Undefined property: stdClass::$var_rph

Filename: tarif/vtarif_107.php

Line Number: 83

A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Notice

Message: Undefined property: stdClass::$var_usd

Filename: tarif/vtarif_107.php

Line Number: 83

A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Notice

Message: Undefined property: stdClass::$var_rph

Filename: tarif/vtarif_107.php

Line Number: 83

A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Notice

Message: Undefined property: stdClass::$var_usd

Filename: tarif/vtarif_107.php

Line Number: 83

A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Notice

Message: Undefined property: stdClass::$var_rph

Filename: tarif/vtarif_107.php

Line Number: 83

A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Notice

Message: Undefined property: stdClass::$var_usd

Filename: tarif/vtarif_107.php

Line Number: 83

A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Notice

Message: Undefined property: stdClass::$var_rph

Filename: tarif/vtarif_107.php

Line Number: 83

A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Notice

Message: Undefined property: stdClass::$var_usd

Filename: tarif/vtarif_107.php

Line Number: 83

A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Notice

Message: Undefined property: stdClass::$var_rph

Filename: tarif/vtarif_107.php

Line Number: 83

A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Notice

Message: Undefined property: stdClass::$var_usd

Filename: tarif/vtarif_107.php

Line Number: 83

A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Notice

Message: Undefined property: stdClass::$var_rph

Filename: tarif/vtarif_107.php

Line Number: 83

A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Notice

Message: Undefined property: stdClass::$var_usd

Filename: tarif/vtarif_107.php

Line Number: 83

A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Notice

Message: Undefined property: stdClass::$var_rph

Filename: tarif/vtarif_107.php

Line Number: 83

A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Notice

Message: Undefined property: stdClass::$var_usd

Filename: tarif/vtarif_107.php

Line Number: 83

A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Notice

Message: Undefined property: stdClass::$var_rph

Filename: tarif/vtarif_107.php

Line Number: 83

A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Notice

Message: Undefined property: stdClass::$var_usd

Filename: tarif/vtarif_107.php

Line Number: 83

A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Notice

Message: Undefined property: stdClass::$var_rph

Filename: tarif/vtarif_107.php

Line Number: 83

A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Notice

Message: Undefined property: stdClass::$var_usd

Filename: tarif/vtarif_107.php

Line Number: 83

A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Notice

Message: Undefined property: stdClass::$var_rph

Filename: tarif/vtarif_107.php

Line Number: 83

A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Notice

Message: Undefined property: stdClass::$var_usd

Filename: tarif/vtarif_107.php

Line Number: 83

A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Notice

Message: Undefined property: stdClass::$var_rph

Filename: tarif/vtarif_107.php

Line Number: 83

A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Notice

Message: Undefined property: stdClass::$var_usd

Filename: tarif/vtarif_107.php

Line Number: 83

A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Notice

Message: Undefined property: stdClass::$var_rph

Filename: tarif/vtarif_107.php

Line Number: 83

A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Notice

Message: Undefined property: stdClass::$var_usd

Filename: tarif/vtarif_107.php

Line Number: 83

A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Notice

Message: Undefined property: stdClass::$var_rph

Filename: tarif/vtarif_107.php

Line Number: 83

A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Notice

Message: Undefined property: stdClass::$var_usd

Filename: tarif/vtarif_107.php

Line Number: 83

A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Notice

Message: Undefined property: stdClass::$var_rph

Filename: tarif/vtarif_107.php

Line Number: 83

A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Notice

Message: Undefined property: stdClass::$var_usd

Filename: tarif/vtarif_107.php

Line Number: 83

A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Notice

Message: Undefined property: stdClass::$var_rph

Filename: tarif/vtarif_107.php

Line Number: 83

A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Notice

Message: Undefined property: stdClass::$var_usd

Filename: tarif/vtarif_107.php

Line Number: 83

KodePelabuhanVARGT-2000GT-3500 GT-8000GT-14000GT-18000 GT-26000GT-40000GT-75000GT>75000

Tarif Tambat

Kode Pelabuhan Tarif Tambat
RPHUSD
01Pelabuhan Cabang Makassar120.000.233
02Pelabuhan Cabang Balikpapan79.000.150
04Pelabuhan Cabang Bitung61.000.168
06Pelabuhan Cabang Samarinda58.000.114
07Pelabuhan Cabang Ambon96.000.258
09Pelabuhan Cabang Sorong108.000.240
10Pelabuhan Cabang Jayapura96.000.124
11Pelabuhan Cabang Tarakan72.000.121
12Pelabuhan Cabang Pantoloan63.000.140
13Pelabuhan Cabang Tolitoli70.000.350
14Pelabuhan Cabang Ternate100.000.129
15Pelabuhan Cabang Parepare158.700.368
16Pelabuhan Cabang Kendari79.000.150
17Pelabuhan Cabang Biak139.000.340
18Pelabuhan Cabang Merauke90.000.180
19Pelabuhan Cabang Manokwari70.000.211
20Pelabuhan Cabang Fakfak86.000.195
21Pelabuhan Cabang Gorontalo132.000.345
22Pelabuhan Cabang Nunukan57.000.086

Masa 1 Tambat

KodePelabuhanBREAK_BULKBAG_CARGO CURAH KERINGCURAH CAIRPETIKEMAS
01Pelabuhan Cabang Makassar77773
02Pelabuhan Cabang Balikpapan55303
04Pelabuhan Cabang Bitung53332
06Pelabuhan Cabang Samarinda55303
07Pelabuhan Cabang Ambon53332
09Pelabuhan Cabang Sorong55303
10Pelabuhan Cabang Jayapura53332
11Pelabuhan Cabang Tarakan53332
12Pelabuhan Cabang Pantoloan55332
13Pelabuhan Cabang Tolitoli22222
14Pelabuhan Cabang Ternate55323
15Pelabuhan Cabang Parepare54323
16Pelabuhan Cabang Kendari55323
17Pelabuhan Cabang Biak55323
18Pelabuhan Cabang Merauke55322
19Pelabuhan Cabang Manokwari55322
20Pelabuhan Cabang Fakfak55323
21Pelabuhan Cabang Gorontalo55322
22Pelabuhan Cabang Nunukan55323
23Pelabuhan Cabang Bontang & Lhoktuan00323
24Pelabuhan UPK Sengata00323
26Terminal Petikemas Makassar53332
27Pelabuhan Cabang Tanjung Redeb55323
28Terminal Petikemas Bitung53332

Tarif Air

KodePelabuhanTarif (RPH)Tarif (USD)
01Pelabuhan Cabang Makassar30000.009.000
02Pelabuhan Cabang Balikpapan25000.009.000
04Pelabuhan Cabang Bitung11875.004.875
05Pelabuhan Cabang Manado25000.005.400
06Pelabuhan Cabang Samarinda22000.006.600
07Pelabuhan Cabang Ambon17500.004.875
09Pelabuhan Cabang Sorong21500.007.500
10Pelabuhan Cabang Jayapura26508.009.030
11Pelabuhan Cabang Tarakan21000.006.167
12Pelabuhan Cabang Pantoloan17500.007.750
13Pelabuhan Cabang Tolitoli23500.007.575
14Pelabuhan Cabang Ternate14000.007.500
15Pelabuhan Cabang Parepare33000.008.970
16Pelabuhan Cabang Kendari23000.008.000
17Pelabuhan Cabang Biak32000.009.944
18Pelabuhan Cabang Merauke47850.0015.000
19Pelabuhan Cabang Manokwari25000.006.905
20Pelabuhan Cabang Fakfak33250.009.000
21Pelabuhan Cabang Gorontalo45000.0010.000
22Pelabuhan Cabang Nunukan11500.004.875
23Pelabuhan Cabang Bontang & Lhoktuan27000.007.000